Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1705 Frank Court, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/22

$300,000

$294,999

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,444 SqFt

1705 Frank Court, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Victor M Ramos Miranda of Golden Valley Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
305 Warren Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/20

$650,000

$659,900

1.5%
3,258 SqFt

305 Warren Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Sanjeev Advani of Synergy Property Management

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
208 California Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263
1/2

$225,000

$230,000

2.2%
1,288 SqFt

208 California Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Peter Peralta of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8004 Wimbley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/40

$372,000

$379,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,724 SqFt

8004 Wimbley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Mary Christenson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
219 Lincoln Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/19

$410,000

$419,000

2.1%
6 Beds3 Baths1,671 SqFt

219 Lincoln Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Adriana Aguirre of Open Door Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7808 Pembroke Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/35

$430,000

$430,000

4 Beds1.75 Baths1,977 SqFt

7808 Pembroke Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Garry Kornbau of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
219 Real Road, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/24

$300,000

$310,000

3.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,410 SqFt

219 Real Road, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Jay R Burrows of United Real Estate Consultants

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12321 Childress Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/40

$475,000

$475,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,929 SqFt

12321 Childress Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11001 Strathaven Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/69

$580,000

$632,000

8.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,575 SqFt

11001 Strathaven Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Tammy Watson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
45816 Sugarloaf Drive, Posey, CA 93260
1/5

$32,000

$39,000

17.9%
0.36 Acres

45816 Sugarloaf Drive, Posey, CA 93260

Listed by Lori O'Brien of Harmony Home & Ranch Sales

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7807 Torrent Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/31

$375,000

$375,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,693 SqFt

7807 Torrent Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Ken Carter of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
512 Linda Vista Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/25

$220,000

$219,000

0.5%
2 Beds1 Bath846 SqFt

512 Linda Vista Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6524 Mohawk, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/9

$585,000

$585,000

6524 Mohawk, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
214 Woodrow Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/20

$195,000

$210,000

7.1%
2 Beds1 Bath818 SqFt

214 Woodrow Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Jenny Madrid Garcia of Legacy Real Estate Inc

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3205 Alta Vista Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/24

$652,500

$649,999

0.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,399 SqFt

3205 Alta Vista Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Alyssa M Knight GRI of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
308 Jamaica Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/52

$560,000

$529,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,273 SqFt

308 Jamaica Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7803 Dawes Point Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/52

$364,500

$379,000

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,998 SqFt

7803 Dawes Point Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9302 Willow Terrace Drive, Shafter, CA 93263
1/3

$391,800

$391,800

4 Beds2 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot

9302 Willow Terrace Drive, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Dan T Shanyfelt of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10211 Avignon Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/34

$395,000

$385,000

2.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,159 SqFt

10211 Avignon Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12528 Cattle King Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/72

$587,000

$610,000

3.8%
3 Beds2.75 Baths2,999 SqFt

12528 Cattle King Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by William A Chicas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14301 Pemberley Passage Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/60

$565,000

$550,000

2.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,113 SqFt

14301 Pemberley Passage Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Phi Markendorf of Markendorf and Associates

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7005 Ranch House Road, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/48

$410,000

$415,999

1.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths10,454 Sqft Lot

7005 Ranch House Road, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Amy S Hudson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14249 Cedar Creek Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/56

$620,000

$635,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,921 SqFt

14249 Cedar Creek Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Frank S Jones of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2404 Kent Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/11

$355,000

$364,900

2.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,963 SqFt

2404 Kent Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Alicia A Gutierrez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 146
  • 147
  • 148
  • 149
  • 150
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219