Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
316 S 5th Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/22

$245,000

$249,900

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

316 S 5th Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Karri J Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7913 Cold Springs Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/6

$320,000

$319,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt

7913 Cold Springs Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Chuck Naus of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3700 L Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/19

$135,000

$135,000

2 Beds1 Bath848 SqFt

3700 L Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11717 Stellar Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/28

$380,000

$395,000

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,855 SqFt

11717 Stellar Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Andrie A Nainggolan of Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Associated Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3334 El Encanto Court, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/13

$200,000

$220,000

9.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,803 SqFt

3334 El Encanto Court, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Walt Newport of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15 Lincoln Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

$235,000

$250,000

6.0%
3 Beds1 Bath997 SqFt

15 Lincoln Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Laurie F McCarty of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4210 Seine River Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/31

$530,000

$555,000

4.5%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,665 SqFt

4210 Seine River Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Sonia Bravo of Open Door Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3412 Caldwell Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/28

$275,000

$295,000

6.8%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,104 SqFt

3412 Caldwell Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9809 Casa Del Sol Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/36

$370,000

$375,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,539 SqFt

9809 Casa Del Sol Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13410 Rodin Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/49

$867,000

$879,950

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,954 SqFt

13410 Rodin Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4501 Thatch Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/62

$445,000

$455,000

2.2%
3 Beds1.75 Baths2,172 SqFt

4501 Thatch Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Rhonda K Canady of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
812 De Oro Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/45

$424,950

$424,950

4 Beds2 Baths2,103 SqFt

812 De Oro Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8600 Ponderosa Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/11

$190,000

$200,000

5.0%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,255 SqFt

8600 Ponderosa Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8711 Kerrnita Road, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/23

$455,000

$395,000

15.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,147 SqFt

8711 Kerrnita Road, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Karri J Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 APN 481-011-05, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/12

$275,000

$349,000

21.2%
222.58 Acres

0 APN 481-011-05, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
17820 Buckboard Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/40

$525,000

$535,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,514 SqFt

17820 Buckboard Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Brynn Freeman of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
32177 Woollomes Avenue, Delano, CA 93215
1/30

$950,000

$1,150,000

17.4%
3,792 SqFt

32177 Woollomes Avenue, Delano, CA 93215

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
315 Donna Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/8

$245,000

$235,000

4.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

315 Donna Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Sara Stokes Williams of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
801 Empty Saddle Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/46

$437,000

$450,000

2.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,691 SqFt

801 Empty Saddle Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Terrie L Watkins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
136 Crystal Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/5

$23,000

$20,000

15.0%
0.13 Acres

136 Crystal Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Louie C Martinez III of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14508 Harvest Crest Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/38

$514,000

$525,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,182 SqFt

14508 Harvest Crest Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Bart A Tipton of Prestige Properties Team Tipton - Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1012 Coyote Springs Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/31

$460,000

$460,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,948 SqFt

1012 Coyote Springs Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Julissa A Menacho of Realty ONE Group Strong

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8220 Birmingham Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/19

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,911 SqFt

8220 Birmingham Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Christi I Taber of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11916 Grecian Laurel Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/38

$421,000

$440,000

4.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,109 SqFt

11916 Grecian Laurel Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Shawnee S Edwards of Shawn S. Edwards, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 144
  • 145
  • 146
  • 147
  • 148
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219