Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10205 Vale Royale Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/54

$430,000

$432,500

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,772 SqFt

10205 Vale Royale Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2401 Prestwick Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/41

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,499 SqFt

2401 Prestwick Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Jon M Busby of The Busby Team Miramar International - Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5117 Marina Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/27

$356,000

$359,900

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

5117 Marina Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Alishaan Abbas of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
402 18th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/23

$235,000

$250,000

6.0%
1,107 SqFt

402 18th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Yasmin Moreno of RE/MAX Select

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
904 Breckland Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/41

$375,000

$380,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,945 SqFt

904 Breckland Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
113 Decatur Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/2

$660,000

$675,000

2.2%

113 Decatur Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Debra K McTaggart of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
245 Francis Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

$270,000

$287,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt

245 Francis Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
319 Highland Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

$270,000

$287,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths7,840 Sqft Lot

319 Highland Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2600 Brookside Drive #162, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/12

$260,000

$250,000

4.0%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,032 SqFt

2600 Brookside Drive #162, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Michael Melendez of Infinity Real Estate Services

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12400 Heritage Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/53

$768,706

$768,706

4 Beds3.5 Baths10,018 Sqft Lot

12400 Heritage Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Kathy Breeding of Woodbridge Pacific Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12222 Harrington Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/58

$705,000

$705,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,587 SqFt

12222 Harrington Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
223 Lincoln Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/7

$285,000

$285,000

720 SqFt

223 Lincoln Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Chuck Naus of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
128 Lucard Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/17

$155,000

$135,000

14.8%
2 Beds1 Bath480 SqFt

128 Lucard Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Daryl R Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4413 Estate Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/12

$156,000

$156,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,152 SqFt

4413 Estate Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Miguel R Garcia of Miramar International - Oleander Branch

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
840 Fairway Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/75

$1,750,000

$2,000,000

12.5%
4 Beds4 Baths4,904 SqFt

840 Fairway Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
625 Francis Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/19

$244,700

$244,700

3 Beds1 Bath1,253 SqFt

625 Francis Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
617 Decatur Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/10

$269,500

$269,950

0.2%
1,882 SqFt

617 Decatur Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Andrew N Ianiero of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10206 Bichester Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/48

$530,000

$485,000

9.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,979 SqFt

10206 Bichester Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3605 Kapral Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/31

$357,000

$356,900

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,431 SqFt

3605 Kapral Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Cheryl L Ketchum of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6801 Crawley Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/2

$397,010

$397,010

4 Beds2 Baths6,969 Sqft Lot

6801 Crawley Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Maria E Valdez of Greg Balfanz, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10405 Mersham Hill Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/42

$485,000

$480,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,458 SqFt

10405 Mersham Hill Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
28 Western Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/24

$275,000

$274,950

3 Beds1 Bath1,126 SqFt

28 Western Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Rosa Madera of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10510 Redbridge Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/45

$660,000

$659,950

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,797 SqFt

10510 Redbridge Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8606 Rockhampton Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/25

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,022 SqFt

8606 Rockhampton Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Martin A Buchanan of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 125
  • 126
  • 127
  • 128
  • 129
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840