Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5900 Camp Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/22

$309,900

$309,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

5900 Camp Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Ulices B Melendez of Alliance Real Estate and Multi Services

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9000 Andrieu Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/34

$360,000

$364,900

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,411 SqFt

9000 Andrieu Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Clint J Bottoms of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5005 Wild Song Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/31

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,365 SqFt

5005 Wild Song Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
917 Devore Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/41

$355,000

$365,000

2.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,061 SqFt

917 Devore Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Clint J Bottoms of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1600 Country Club Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/50

$480,000

$515,000

6.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,323 SqFt

1600 Country Club Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by William A Chicas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4017 Cohasset Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/37

$800,000

$834,999

4.2%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,890 SqFt

4017 Cohasset Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Carrie S Zaninovich of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5907 Siena Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/41

$430,000

$429,000

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,222 SqFt

5907 Siena Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7817 Carson Creek Lane #1020, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/27

$465,770

$452,990

2.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths6,002 Sqft Lot

7817 Carson Creek Lane #1020, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Jesse Atondo of D.R. Horton

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5200 Dunsmuir Road #18, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/10

$200,000

$200,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

5200 Dunsmuir Road #18, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Miguel R Garcia of eXp Realty of California Inc

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1416 University Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/21

$340,000

$325,000

4.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,695 SqFt

1416 University Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Martin A Buchanan of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
619 Cypress Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/16

$280,000

$285,000

1.8%
2 Beds1 Bath616 SqFt

619 Cypress Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
145 Cedar Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/9

$296,000

$284,900

3.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,347 SqFt

145 Cedar Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Amber V Ranger of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4205 Lantados Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/24

$300,000

$299,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,234 SqFt

4205 Lantados Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Jenna Camarillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9100 Chartres Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/75

$923,143

$999,000

7.6%
4 Beds4 Baths5,356 SqFt

9100 Chartres Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9555 Mendiburu Road, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/2

$1,300,000

$1,700,000

23.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,266 SqFt

9555 Mendiburu Road, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1009 Gena Maria Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/17

$330,000

$330,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,263 SqFt

1009 Gena Maria Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1501 Calcutta Drive #7, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/19

$177,000

$174,900

1.2%
3 Beds1.75 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

1501 Calcutta Drive #7, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
326 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard, Bakersfield, CA 93307

$73,000

$73,000

0.13 Acres

Listed by Lupe Chavez of Werx Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
313 Sanford Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/34

$300,000

$294,999

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,111 SqFt

313 Sanford Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Tori Huffman of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
328 Sudan Avenue, Buttonwillow, CA 93206
1/113

$242,500

$235,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,222 SqFt

328 Sudan Avenue, Buttonwillow, CA 93206

Listed by Brandon W Goedhart of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12627 Heritage Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$956,850

$956,850

4 Beds3.5 Baths0.29 Acres Lot

12627 Heritage Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Kathy Breeding of Woodbridge Pacific Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7822 Raspberry Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/6

$432,900

$442,900

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths7,082 Sqft Lot

7822 Raspberry Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Jeanine M Roach of LGI Realty - California, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6715 Creek Bend Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/36

$455,000

$455,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,957 SqFt

6715 Creek Bend Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8213 Seven Hills Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/27

$385,995

$384,995

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt

8213 Seven Hills Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Louise Juracek of Open Door Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 111
  • 112
  • 113
  • 114
  • 115
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219