Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9105 Cadbury Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/44

$420,000

$425,000

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,833 SqFt

9105 Cadbury Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5725 Olive Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/32

$386,000

$380,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,651 SqFt

5725 Olive Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10611 Midge Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/49

$538,000

$545,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,475 SqFt

10611 Midge Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Janice K Fisher of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2208 Courtleigh Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/6

$690,000

$690,000

3,743 SqFt

2208 Courtleigh Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Bryana R Sawyer-Woods of Portfolio Properties

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
260 Hermosa Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/37

$295,000

$369,000

20.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,053 SqFt

260 Hermosa Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Shelley E Murphy of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7118 Matson Hill Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/38

$395,000

$395,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,640 SqFt

7118 Matson Hill Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Jon M Busby of Team Busby Real Estate /Miramar International - Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1413 Pebble Beach Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/16

$168,000

$164,900

1.9%
1 Bed1 Bath742 SqFt

1413 Pebble Beach Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Jacalyn T Guerra-Duenas of Real Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9502 Kanosh Cobble Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/29

$490,000

$510,000

3.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,297 SqFt

9502 Kanosh Cobble Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10719 Sunset Ranch Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/28

$409,900

$409,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

10719 Sunset Ranch Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Desiree Caywood of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5300 Pine Grove Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/30

$390,000

$375,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt

5300 Pine Grove Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9010 Broadway Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/42

$395,000

$400,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

9010 Broadway Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12205 Tule River Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/60

$575,000

$580,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,019 SqFt

12205 Tule River Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Suzanne Rodriguez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
906 Carolyn Lane, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/17

$410,000

$418,991

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,331 SqFt

906 Carolyn Lane, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by CENTURY 21 Everest

8811 Kenwick Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/43

$702,340

$702,340

4 Beds2.75 Baths0.25 Acres Lot

8811 Kenwick Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Suzanne L Munger of Scott Rivera Real Estate Team, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3922 Mariana Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/44

$382,500

$384,900

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,723 SqFt

3922 Mariana Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Meghan M Cooper of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12205 Tule River WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93312

$575,000

$580,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,019 SqFt

12205 Tule River WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93312

MLS# PI25011201

Listed by Suzanne Rodriguez of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
706 Merion Way, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/44

$355,000

$370,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,130 SqFt

706 Merion Way, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Team Linda and Stacey of Keller Williams Realty Bakersfield

3912 Teal Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/38

$345,000

$339,500

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

3912 Teal Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13401 Pergola Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/38

$685,000

$685,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,797 SqFt

13401 Pergola Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Ryan Dobbs of Ryan Dobbs Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9112 Scenic Woods Lane, Shafter, CA 93263
1/34

$430,000

$428,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt

9112 Scenic Woods Lane, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
499 Pacheco Road #173, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/17

$180,000

$195,000

7.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

499 Pacheco Road #173, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Celeste Hernandez of eXp Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6200 Whaleback Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/30

$415,000

$420,000

1.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,194 SqFt

6200 Whaleback Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Linda L Banales of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1800 Locust Ravine, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/41

$360,000

$355,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,138 SqFt

1800 Locust Ravine, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Diana A Aceves of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4301 Planz Road #D, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/21

$247,500

$239,990

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,348 SqFt

4301 Planz Road #D, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Olga Jones of Realty ONE Group Zoom

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 63
  • 64
  • 65
  • 66
  • 67
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219