Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2622 Clemson Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/45

$365,000

$369,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,773 SqFt

2622 Clemson Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Jennifer E Woods of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
423 Wilson Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/28

$202,000

$199,900

1.1%
2 Beds1 Bath769 SqFt

423 Wilson Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5909 Sunny Palms Avenue #7, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/39

$250,000

$260,000

3.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

5909 Sunny Palms Avenue #7, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Janice K Fisher of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6201 Lakewood Shores Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/50

$559,000

$559,000

5 Beds4 Baths2,681 SqFt

6201 Lakewood Shores Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
16608 Millwood Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314

$977,000

$999,500

2.3%
5 Beds3.5 Baths0.52 Acres Lot

16608 Millwood Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Sheri L Anthes of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5900 Sarona Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/32

$369,995

$369,995

3 Beds2 Baths1,427 SqFt

5900 Sarona Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Louise Juracek of Open Door Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2109 Blue Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/14

$550,000

$560,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,426 SqFt

2109 Blue Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Paula Vargas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
310 Chico Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/2

$780,000

$950,000

17.9%
2.06 Acres

310 Chico Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Paula Vargas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12612 Petaluma Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/16

$525,000

$532,290

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths6,969 Sqft Lot

12612 Petaluma Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Amy E Short of Greg Balfanz, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11000 Bahia Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/26

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,491 SqFt

11000 Bahia Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Kraig J Gradowitz Jr of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4705 Ironwood Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/46

$422,500

$415,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt

4705 Ironwood Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4131 Pinewood Lake Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/67

$405,000

$429,950

5.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,339 SqFt

4131 Pinewood Lake Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Judy Miller of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
136 Stockdale Circle, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/49

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,169 SqFt

136 Stockdale Circle, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4218 Kevin Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/21

$329,900

$329,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,219 SqFt

4218 Kevin Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Darron T Mason of eXp Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
916 Warwickshire Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/2

$425,900

$425,900

4 Beds2 Baths6,098 Sqft Lot

916 Warwickshire Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Maria E Valdez of Greg Balfanz, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Campbell Court, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/10

$35,000

$38,000

7.9%
2.29 Acres

0 Campbell Court, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Teresa Ables of Watson Realty

1205 Moonmist Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/59

$740,000

$775,000

4.5%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,764 SqFt

1205 Moonmist Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
16729 Starview Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/44

$765,000

$765,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths0.26 Acres Lot

16729 Starview Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by John B Batey of Bryan Batey Homes

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10717 Brandywine Falls Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/37

$480,000

$480,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,822 SqFt

10717 Brandywine Falls Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Rylan D Rozell of Lockhart Real Estate Advisors

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2025 Delamere Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/46

$665,000

$665,000

2 Beds2 Baths2,286 SqFt

2025 Delamere Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Jessica A Hudson of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
610 McKenna Court, Shafter, CA 93263
1/8

$399,840

$439,840

9.1%
4 Beds2 Baths8,546 Sqft Lot

610 McKenna Court, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Maria E Valdez of Greg Balfanz, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14000 Westdale Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/40

$575,000

$579,990

0.9%
5 Beds2.75 Baths2,413 SqFt

14000 Westdale Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by John C Fugate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1109 Iris Street, Wasco, CA 93280
1/31

$300,000

$309,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,257 SqFt

1109 Iris Street, Wasco, CA 93280

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2301 Verde Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/42

$296,000

$299,950

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath

2301 Verde Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Eydie Gibson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 61
  • 62
  • 63
  • 64
  • 65
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219