Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4501 Devlin Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,454 SqFt

4501 Devlin Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Carrie S Zaninovich of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
608 Orchid Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/42

$390,000

$379,850

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt

608 Orchid Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Wesley J Willingham of New Concept Realty, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3416 Aslin Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/30

$383,000

$399,900

4.2%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,155 SqFt

3416 Aslin Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Rick Portillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5314 Silvergate Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/36

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt

5314 Silvergate Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Jason Rodriguez of LPT Realty. Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14500 Maricopa Highway, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/59

$750,000

$750,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,185 SqFt

14500 Maricopa Highway, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
17340 Legend Oaks Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/67

$1,700,000

$2,150,000

20.9%
5 Beds5 Baths5,089 SqFt

17340 Legend Oaks Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9111 Ribston Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/55

$450,000

$442,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,749 SqFt

9111 Ribston Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Brenda L Eidenshink of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
113 Lucard Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/24

$200,000

$210,000

4.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,449 SqFt

113 Lucard Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
215 Dagenham Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/37

$380,000

$384,900

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt

215 Dagenham Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Neddy Ocampo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12204 Connery Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/40

$720,000

$725,000

0.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,799 SqFt

12204 Connery Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10125 Pavilion Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/25

$437,900

$437,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,949 SqFt

10125 Pavilion Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Megan M Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1457 S Tropics Pl, Hanford, CA 93230
1/27

$430,000

$424,800

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths5,754 Sqft Lot

1457 S Tropics Pl, Hanford, CA 93230

Listed by Thu Smith of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
701 Oleander Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/75

$1,000,000

$1,250,000

20.0%
6 Beds8.5 Baths5,447 SqFt

701 Oleander Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12522 Madelyn Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/39

$522,000

$522,000

3 Beds2 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot

12522 Madelyn Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9303 Via Lugano, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/33

$499,900

$499,900

4 Beds4 Baths2,859 SqFt

9303 Via Lugano, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Clint J Bottoms of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
115 Irene Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/22

$327,500

$335,000

2.2%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,620 SqFt

115 Irene Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Georgina M Ayala of Open Door Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5102 Swaps Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/26

$435,000

$435,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,924 SqFt

5102 Swaps Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jason S Moyer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9207 Brown Leaf Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/23

$455,000

$455,000

4 Beds2 Baths7,840 Sqft Lot

9207 Brown Leaf Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Mary Kathryn A Allen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5109 Silver Clover Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/31

$374,000

$389,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,645 SqFt

5109 Silver Clover Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Mark R Clemmer of Clemmer and Company Real Estate Services

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2705 Terrace Way, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/20

$285,000

$285,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,432 SqFt

2705 Terrace Way, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Austin G Hartman of Real Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6209 Bountiful Hills Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/27

$442,000

$442,000

4 Beds2 Baths6,969 Sqft Lot

6209 Bountiful Hills Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Mary Kathryn A Allen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8544 Scintilla Avenue #2009W, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/2

$390,000

$394,990

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths6,050 Sqft Lot

8544 Scintilla Avenue #2009W, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Alejandro Flores Garcia of D.R. Horton

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3230 Laurel Hill Lane, Shafter, CA 93263
1/31

$465,000

$465,000

4 Beds2 Baths5,662 Sqft Lot

3230 Laurel Hill Lane, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Chad J Beeney of RE/MAX Golden Empire

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8903 Miranda Garden Street #117 E, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/18

$454,990

$454,990

4 Beds3 Baths7,819 Sqft Lot

8903 Miranda Garden Street #117 E, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Alejandro Flores Garcia of D.R. Horton

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161