- 3 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt1/39 39Pending
$319,900
- 38.54 Acres1/7 7Pending
$9,990,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt1/24 24Active
$234,900
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt1/24 24Active
$234,900
- 2 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt1/16 16Active
$234,900
- 21 Acres Lot1/44 44Price Dropped by $1.0M
$1,200,000
- 639.82 Acres1/10 10Active
$959,730
- 5,400 SqFt1/34 34Price Dropped by $1.0M
$1,200,000
- 639.82 Acres1/10 10Active
$959,730
- 639.82 Acres1/17 17Active
$959,730
- 9.88 Acres1/5 5Active
$2,990,000
- 9.88 Acres1/5 5Active
$2,990,000
- 9.88 Acres1/5 5Active
$2,990,000
- 9.88 Acres1/6 6Active
$2,990,000
- 20 Acres1/10 10Active
$1,900,000
- 1/4 4Active
$262,091
- 0.26 Acres1/4 4Active
$19,900
- 36.5 Acres1/6 6Active
$399,900
- 159.73 Acres1/3 3Active
$235,000
- 120 Acres1/3 3Active
$95,000
- 2.49 Acres Lot1/5 5Active
$600,000
$360,000
$369,900
2.7%2600 Barrington Street #2, Bakersfield, CA 93309
Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

$583,000
$574,900
1.4%13207 Phoenix Palm Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

$583,000
$574,900
1.4%13207 Phoenix Palm Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93314
Listed by Watson Realty Services Inc.

$583,000
$574,900
1.4%13207 Phoenix Palm CT, Bakersfield, CA 93314
MLS# 25619575
Listed by Douglas Carter of Watson Realty Services Inc.

$305,000
$299,900
1.7%5500 Lennox Avenue #20, Bakersfield, CA 93309
Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

$305,000
$299,900
1.7%5500 Lennox Ave #20, Bakersfield, CA 93309
Listed by Watson Realty Services Inc.

$305,000
$299,900
1.7%5500 Lennox AVE #20, Bakersfield, CA 93309
MLS# 25561593
Listed by Douglas Carter of Watson Realty Services Inc.

$399,900
$434,900
8.0%14000 Christella Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93314
Listed by Watson Realty Services Inc.

$399,900
$434,900
8.0%14000 Christella CT, Bakersfield, CA 93314
MLS# 25561631
Listed by Douglas Carter of Watson Realty Services Inc.

$399,900
$434,900
8.0%14000 Christella Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

$455,000
$464,900
2.1%217 Hollyhill Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

$455,000
$464,900
2.1%217 Hollyhill Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
Listed by Watson Realty Services Inc.

$455,000
$464,900
2.1%217 Hollyhill DR, Bakersfield, CA 93312
MLS# 25580943
Listed by Douglas Carter of Watson Realty Services Inc.

$536,000
$559,900
4.3%14608 Via Messina Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

$536,000
$559,900
4.3%14608 Via Messina Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306
Listed by Watson Realty Services Inc.

$536,000
$559,900
4.3%14608 Via Messina DR, Bakersfield, CA 93306
MLS# 25512501
Listed by Douglas Carter of Watson Realty Services Inc.

$599,900
$599,990
13021 Blodget Ave., Bakersfield, CA 93314
Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

$570,000
$549,950
3.6%12508 Gila River Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

$750,000
$866,100
13.4%0 Enos Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93314
Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

$600,000
$950,000
36.8%1120 22nd Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

$125,000
$129,900
3.8%6825 Aquamarine Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

$650,000
$750,000
13.3%0 Highway 33, Mc Kittrick, CA 93251
Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

$350,000
$375,000
6.7%240 Hudson Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307
Listed by Doreen K Lane of Watson Realty

$1,000,000
$2,500,000
60.0%0 Zephyr Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306
Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

$310,000
$295,000
5.1%230 Hudson Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307
Listed by Doreen K Lane of Watson Realty

$370,000
$375,000
1.3%2116 P Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

$850,000
$888,000
4.3%11317 Kernville Road, Kernville, CA 93238
Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

$80,000
$175,000
54.3%0 APN 295-020-16 Hill Road, Maricopa, CA 93268
Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

$505,000
$509,950
1.0%12200 Jacksonville Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

$4,025,000
$4,250,000
5.3%0 Zerker Road, Bakersfield, CA 93314
Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

$120,000
$125,000
4.0%327 Adeline Street, Maricopa, CA 93252
Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

$300,000
$600,000
50.0%22400 Yerba Boulevard, Calif City, CA 93505
Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

$335,000
$320,000
4.7%3306 Harmony Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty