- 3 Beds3 Baths2,592 SqFt1/56 56Pending
$525,000
- 5,010 SqFt1/7 7Pending
$550,000
- 4,681 SqFt1/8 8Pending
$379,900
- 4 Beds3 Baths1,780 SqFt1/39 39Active
$460,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,148 SqFt1/37 37Active
$329,500
- 4 Beds3 Baths1,780 SqFt1/36 36Active
$460,000
- 4 Beds2 Baths1.1 Acres Lot1/75 75Active
$500,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,393 SqFt3DPrice Dropped by $17K
$597,500
- 9,150 SqFt1/17 17Active
$1,100,000
- 1/11 11Active
$175,000
- 4,804 SqFt1/4 4Active
$195,000
$170,000
$185,000
8.1%1223 Kensington Street, Delano, CA 93215
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$170,000
$185,000
8.1%1223 Kensington ST, Delano, CA 93215
MLS# PI25092933
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$389,000
$389,000
2617 Cedar Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

$465,000
$465,000
10005 Cobblestone Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$545,000
$545,000
13307 Solario Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$150,000
$150,000
313 Chevron Place, Taft, CA 93268
Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

$410,000
$410,000
9406 Forbes Park Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

$200,000
$210,000
4.8%113 Lucard Street, Taft, CA 93268
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$360,000
$360,000
10016 Francois Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$420,000
$425,000
1.2%6803 Tradewinds Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$425,000
$430,000
1.2%6005 Indian Peaks Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$515,000
$530,000
2.8%9121 Bolero Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$480,000
$495,000
3.0%9613 Bracken Oak Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
Listed by Jose L Pola of Watson Realty

$540,000
$575,000
6.1%805 Vermillion DR, Bakersfield, CA 93312
MLS# PI25216097
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$540,000
$565,000
4.4%805 Vermillion Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$360,000
$365,000
1.4%6615 Tradewinds Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
Listed by Thu Smith of Watson Realty

$85,000
$85,000
8536 Kern Canyon Road #146, Bakersfield, CA 93306
Listed by Zachary Gilani of Watson Realty

$580,000
$580,000
9349 Jasper Avenue #26, San Simeon, CA 93452
Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

$410,000
$410,000
509 Voorhies Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306
Listed by Megan M Rivera of Watson Realty

$397,500
$397,500
3724 Verdugo, Bakersfield, CA 93312
Listed by Megan M Rivera of Watson Realty

$365,000
$365,000
2621 Cedar Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

$380,000
$375,000
1.3%6412 Chukkar Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309
Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

$584,000
$589,000
0.8%15420 Saint Clement Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314
Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

$340,000
$340,000
4009 White lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309
Listed by Megan M Rivera of Watson Realty

$340,000
$319,999
6.3%4009 White LN, Bakersfield, CA 93309
MLS# PI25077932
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$439,000
$439,000
10002 Riata Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306
Listed by Zachary Gilani of Watson Realty

$410,000
$410,000
5411 Warwick Place, Bakersfield, CA 93309
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$410,000
$410,000
5411 Warwick PL, Bakersfield, CA 93309
MLS# PI25119729
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$445,000
$459,888
3.2%9408 Wandering Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
Listed by Thu Smith of Watson Realty

$302,000
$309,900
2.5%5820 Don Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
Listed by Rick Portillo of Watson Realty

$240,000
$245,000
2.0%813 Washington Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$365,000
$370,000
1.4%2601 Silver Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
Listed by Samantha Oroz of Watson Realty

$390,000
$400,000
2.5%11427 Valley Forge Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

$225,000
$225,000
7825 Wharton Avenue, Lamont, CA 93241
Listed by Thu Smith of Watson Realty

$215,000
$225,000
4.4%323 A Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

$389,770
$389,770
7813 Westdumfries CT, Bakersfield, CA 93309
MLS# PI25120935
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty ERA

$389,770
$389,770
7813 Westdumfries, Bakersfield, CA 93309
Listed by Megan M Rivera of Watson Realty

$280,000
$279,900
1105 Adelaide Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
Listed by Rick Portillo of Watson Realty

$228,000
$220,000
3.6%342 Rexland Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307
Listed by Megan M Rivera of Watson Realty

$435,000
$435,000
5813 Versace Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
Listed by Thu Smith of Watson Realty

$230,000
$225,000
2.2%3509 Sahara Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93313
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$279,000
$279,000
8000 Kroll, Bakersfield, CA 93311
Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

$250,000
$250,000
1223 Dolores Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$260,000
$260,000
10701 Myrtle Avenue, Lamont, CA 93241
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$175,000
$195,000
10.3%227 E Belle Terrace, Bakersfield, CA 93307
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$335,000
$335,000
1006 Orange Petal Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$265,000
$280,000
5.4%824 Aspen Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$265,000
$280,000
5.4%824 Aspen Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$412,000
$412,000
8915 Rockefeller Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$440,000
$450,000
2.2%11723 Holabird Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$340,000
$340,000
9809 Tallin Place, Bakersfield, CA 93306
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$400,000
$400,000
432 Dry Meadow, Bakersfield, CA 93308
Listed by Megan M Rivera of Watson Realty

$400,000
$399,999
432 Dry Meadow LN, Bakersfield, CA 93308
MLS# PI24197816
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty ERA

$280,000
$280,000
810 Wilson Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$450,000
$500,000
10.0%2717 Henry Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$450,000
$525,000
14.3%2717 Henry LN, Bakersfield, CA 93308
MLS# PI24081489
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty ERA

$770,000
$849,000
9.3%6816 Coffee RD, Bakersfield, CA 93308
MLS# PI24078510
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty ERA

$770,000
$849,000
9.3%6816 Coffee Road, Bakersfield, CA 93308
Listed by Megan M Rivera of Watson Realty

$251,500
$250,000
0.6%7401 Letty Avenue, Lamont, CA 93241
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$700,000
$700,000
4521 Carosam Road, Bakersfield, CA 93314
Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

$330,000
$330,000
3999 Marella Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

$380,000
$400,000
5.0%7401 Ruston Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$400,000
$395,000
1.3%5600 Logan Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
Listed by Thu Smith of Watson Realty

$701,000
$699,000
0.3%8203 Nine Iron, Bakersfield, CA 93312
MLS# PI24052927
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty ERA

$380,000
$380,000
10015 Glenn Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
Listed by Thu Smith of Watson Realty

$701,000
$699,000
0.3%8203 Nine Iron Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
Listed by Thu Smith of Watson Realty

$180,000
$190,000
5.3%3500 Prestige Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93313
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$499,000
$499,000
440 19th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$390,000
$395,000
1.3%6917 Yuma WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93308
MLS# PI23209793
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty ERA

$390,000
$395,000
1.3%6917 Yuma Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$389,900
$389,900
3319 Verdugo Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312
Listed by Megan M Rivera of Watson Realty

$215,000
$200,000
7.5%2117 Sunshine Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$285,000
$280,000
1.8%5701 Park Bend Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$385,000
$380,000
1.3%11626 Indian Hawthorne Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$290,000
$285,000
1.8%1404 Penny Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
Listed by Alex Garcia Villalobos of Watson Realty

$549,750
$550,000
13623 Elbury Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

$370,000
$375,000
1.3%6701 Lucille Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$320,000
$310,000
3.2%4516 Milo Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$371,000
$380,000
2.4%6009 Indian Peaks, Bakersfield, CA 93313
MLS# PI22211645
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty ERA

$371,000
$375,000
1.1%6009 Indian Peaks Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$185,000
$185,000
124 Donna Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304
Listed by Megan M Rivera of Watson Realty

$815,000
$815,000
12301 Crown Crest Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

$230,000
$270,000
14.8%2520 L Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$410,000
$410,000
9207 Kellyann Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313
Listed by Megan M Rivera of Watson Realty

$512,000
$515,000
0.6%6702 Aretino Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$100,000
$110,000
9.1%701 T Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
Listed by Megan M Rivera of Watson Realty

$42,500
$45,000
5.6%3535 Stine Rd Spc 191, Bakersfield, CA 93309
Listed by Griselda Arambula of Watson Realty

$330,000
$330,000
4512 Posada Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$370,000
$375,000
1.3%6407 Arciero Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
Listed by Megan M Rivera of Watson Realty

$447,000
$444,900
0.5%14523 Southernwood Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

$198,000
$190,000
4.2%914 Casino Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
Listed by Chanell LeBlanc of Watson Realty

$265,000
$259,000
2.3%1103 20th Avenue, Delano, CA 93215
Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

$52,500
$50,000
5.0%22820 Jerry DR, Tehachapi, CA 93561
MLS# PI22038402
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty ERA

$52,500
$50,000
5.0%22820 Jerry Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$380,000
$355,900
6.8%5905 Twin Lakes Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
Listed by Megan M Rivera of Watson Realty

$180,000
$159,900
12.6%812 Buchanan Street, Taft, CA 93268
Listed by Mark J Manzano of Watson Realty

$292,500
$290,000
0.9%1816 Bingham Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

$385,000
$387,000
0.5%7908 Coulter Pine Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

$210,000
$210,000
1704 County Line RD, Delano, CA 93215
Listed by Mark J Manzano of Watson Realty

$360,000
$335,000
7.5%7700 River Mist Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty